Punggol LRT | PGLRT | LRT East and West Loop Stations, PTC, LRT Schedule, Route Map | Singapore | 2022

Punggol LRT Brown Line

NOTICE: The fares and schedules listed here may subject to change without prior notice. Pls check with the bus companies

CommuteTour is in no way affiliated with any of the buses listed on any of its pages.

Booking.com

Click on the Station Name or Station code for more details

Punggol LRT, PTC, East and West Loop

StationLRT
CovePE1
MeridianPE2
Coral EdgePE3
RivieraPE4
KadaloorPE5
OasisPE6
DamaiPE7
PunggolPTCNE17
Sam KeePW1
Punggol PointPW3
SamuderaPW4
NibongPW5
SumangPW6
Soo TeckPW7

Punggol LRT, PTC, East and West Loop

Singapore MRT / LRT Map

Singapore MRT / LRT Map. You can remove the other lines by tapping the top left corner of the map with arrow and unchecking the box/es.


Singapore MRT / LRT Map

Click the MRT / LRT Line below for more details.

Cove Station Map

Cove Station Map

PE1

Cove Station Map

Cove LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Damai05:27 AM to 12:40 PM05:47 AM to 12:40 PM
Punggol05:30 AM to 12:30 PM05:50 AM to 12:30 PM
Cove Train Schedule

The MRT schedule from Cove to Punggol is from 05:30 AM to 12:30 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:50 AM to 12:30 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Cove to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:27 AM to 12:40 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:47 AM to 12:40 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Cove Bus Stop and Routes

Cove Bus Schedule is from 05:05 to 00:36 from Monday to Friday and 05:15 to 00:36 on Saturdays and 05:15 to 00:36 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Temp Interchange, Sengkang Interchange, Sims Ave.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
3Tampines Int05:05 to 00:35 (M-F)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sat)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:40 to 00:36 (M-F)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sat)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sun)
62Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:50 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 23:50 (Sun)
Sims Ave
83Punggol Temp Int05:20 to 00:36 (M-Sat)
05:20 to 00:36 (Sun)
Sengkang Int
136Ang Mo Kio Int05:45 to 23:30 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:45 (Sun)
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Cove Station Bus Schedule

Cove Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Cove station serves passengers going to

Edgefield Primary School
Edgefield Secondary School
HDB Blks 101 – 105D
HDB Blks 201 – 205A
HDB The Periwinkle
Prive Condo
Waterbay Condominium

Meridian Station Map

Meridian Station Map

PE2

Meridian Station Map

Meridian LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:29 AM to 12:29 PM05:49 AM to 12:29 PM
Damai05:28 AM to 12:43 PM05:48 AM to 12:43 PM
Meridian Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Meridian to Cove is from 05:29 AM to 12:29 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:49 AM to 12:29 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Meridian to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:28 AM to 12:43 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:48 AM to 12:43 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Meridian Bus Stop and Routes

Meridian Bus Schedule is from 05:05 to 00:36 from Monday to Friday and 05:15 to 00:36 on Saturdays and 05:15 to 00:36 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol East, Punggol Temp Interchange, Sengkang Interchange, Sims Ave.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
3Tampines Int05:05 to 00:35 (M-F)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sat)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:40 to 00:36 (M-F)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sat)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sun)
62Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:50 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 23:50 (Sun)
Sims Ave
83Punggol Temp Int05:20 to 00:36 (M-Sat)
05:20 to 00:36 (Sun)
Sengkang Int
381Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol East
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Meridian Station Bus Schedule

Meridian Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Meridian station serves passengers going to

Greendale Secondary School
HDB Blks 106 – 122B
HDB Blks 173 – 193
HDB Punggol Edge
Mee Toh School

Coral Edge Station Map

Coral Edge Station Map

PE3

Coral Edge Station Map

Coral Edge LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:28 AM to 12:28 PM05:48 AM to 12:28 PM
Damai05:30 AM to 12:45 PM05:50 AM to 12:45 PM
Coral Edge Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Coral Edge to Cove is from 05:28 AM to 12:28 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:48 AM to 12:28 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Coral Edge to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:30 AM to 12:45 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:50 AM to 12:45 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Coral Edge Bus Stop and Routes

Coral Edge Bus Schedule is from 05:05 to 00:36 from Monday to Friday and 05:15 to 00:36 on Saturdays and 05:15 to 00:36 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Central, Punggol East, Punggol Temp Interchange, Sengkang Interchange, Sims Ave.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
3Tampines Int05:05 to 00:35 (M-F)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sat)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:40 to 00:36 (M-F)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sat)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sun)
62Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:50 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 23:50 (Sun)
Sims Ave
83Punggol Temp Int05:20 to 00:36 (M-Sat)
05:20 to 00:36 (Sun)
Sengkang Int
381Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol East
386Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Ctrl
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Coral Edge Station Bus Schedule

Coral Edge Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Coral Edge Station serves passengers going to

Flo Residence
Greendale Primary School
HDB Blks 125 – 138
HDB Blks 160 – 172B
HDB Punggol Branch Office
HDB Punggol Edge
HDB The Sundial
Punggol 21 Community Centre
Punggol Field Walk
Punggol Plaza
Punggol Post Office
River Isles
Waterwoods condominium

Riviera Station Map

Riviera Station Map

PE4

Riviera Station Map

Riviera LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:26 AM to 12:26 PM05:46 AM to 12:26 PM
Damai05:31 AM to 12:48 PM05:51 AM to 12:48 PM
Riviera Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Riviera to Cove is from 05:26 AM to 12:26 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:46 AM to 12:26 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Riviera to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:31 AM to 12:48 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:51 AM to 12:48 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Riviera Bus Stop and Routes

Riviera Bus Schedule is from 05:05 to 00:36 from Monday to Friday and 05:15 to 00:36 on Saturdays and 05:15 to 00:36 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Central, Punggol East, Punggol Temp Interchange, Sengkang Interchange, Yishun Interchange.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
3Tampines Int05:05 to 00:35 (M-F)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sat)
05:15 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:40 to 00:36 (M-F)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sat)
05:50 to 00:36 (Sun)
50Bishan Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:45 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
83Punggol Temp Int05:20 to 00:36 (M-Sat)
05:20 to 00:36 (Sun)
Sengkang Int
85Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:30 (M-F)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sat)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sun)
Yishun Int06:00 to 23:30 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sun)
381Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol East
386Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Ctrl
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Riviera Station Bus Schedule

Riviera Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Riviera station serves passengers going to

@ Punggol
Bright Hill Evergreen Home
Greendale Primary School
HDB Blks 160 – 170C
HDB Eastdale
HDB Punggol Branch Office
HDB The Sundial
PAR Golf Range @ Punggol East
Punggol 21 Community Centre
Punggol Joint Temple
Punggol Neighbourhood Police Centre
Punggol Post Office
Punggol Promenade Riverside Walk
River Isles
Tebing Lane

Kadaloor Station Map

Kadaloor Station Map

PE5

Kadaloor Station Map

Kadaloor LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:24 AM to 12:25 PM05:44 AM to 12:25 PM
Damai05:33 AM to 12:51 PM05:53 AM to 12:51 PM
Kadaloor Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Kadaloor to Cove is from 05:24 AM to 12:25 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:44 AM to 12:25 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Kadaloor to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:33 AM to 12:51 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:53 AM to 12:51 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Kadaloor Bus Stop and Routes

Kadaloor Bus Schedule is from 05:45 to 23:45 from Monday to Saturday and 06:00 to 23:45 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Temp Interchange.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
50Bishan Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:45 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Kadaloor Station Bus Schedule

Kadaloor Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Kadaloor station serves passengers going to

Edgedale Plains
HDB Eastdale
HDB The Meadows
HDB Waterway Sunbeam
HDB Waterway Sundew
HDB Waterway Sunray
RiverParc Residence
The Terrace condominium
Waterway Primary School

Oasis Station Map

Oasis Station Map

PE6

Oasis Station Map

Oasis LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:23 AM to 12:23 PM05:43 AM to 12:23 PM
Damai05:34 AM to 12:53 PM05:54 AM to 12:53 PM
Oasis Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Oasis to Cove is from 05:23 AM to 12:23 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:43 AM to 12:23 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Oasis to Damai LRT schedule is from 05:34 AM to 12:53 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:54 AM to 12:53 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Oasis Bus Stop and Routes

Oasis Bus Schedule is from 05:45 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:45 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Central, Punggol Temp Interchange.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
50Bishan Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:45 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
386Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Ctrl
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Oasis Station Bus Schedule

Oasis Station Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Oasis station serves passengers going to

Central Christian Church
HDB Edgedale Green
HDB Punggol Breeze
HDB Punggol Spectra
HDB Waterway Ridges
HDB Waterway View
HDB Waterway Woodcress
Horizon Primary School
Oasis Terraces
Punggol Polyclinic
The Amore condominium

Damai Station Map

Damai Station Map

PE7

Damai Station Map

Damai LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Cove05:22 AM to 12:22 PM05:42 AM to 12:22 PM
Punggol05:36 AM to 12:55 PM05:55 AM to 12:55 PM
Damai Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Damai to Cove is from 05:22 AM to 12:22 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:42 AM to 12:22 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Damai to Punggol MRT schedule is from 05:36 AM to 12:55 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:55 AM to 12:55 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Damai Bus Stop and Routes

Damai Bus Schedule is from 05:45 to 23:45 from Monday to Saturday and 06:00 to 23:45 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Marina Blvd / Central Blvd, Punggol Temp Interchange.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
50Bishan Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:45 (Sun)
Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
666Punggol Dr07:25 to 07:40 (M-F)Marina Blvd / Central Blvd18:10 to 18:25 (M-F)
Damai Station Bus Schedule

Damai Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Damai station serves passengers going to

HDB Damai Grove
HDB Punggol Lodge
HDB Punggol Spring
HDB Punggol Vista
HDB Treelodge @ Punggol
HDB Waterway Banks
HDB Waterway Brooks
My Waterway @ Punggol
Oasis Primary School
Punggol Road
Punggol Secondary School

Sam Kee Station Map

Sam Kee Station Map

PW1

Sam Kee Station Map

Sam Kee LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Punggol05:37 AM to 12:48 PM05:57 AM to 12:48 PM
Soo Teck05:18 AM to 12:15 PM05:38 AM to 12:15 PM
Sam Kee Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Sam Kee to Soo Teck is from 05:18 AM to 12:15 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:38 AM to 12:15 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Sam Kee to Punggol MRT schedule is from 05:37 AM to 12:48 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:57 AM to 12:48 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Sam Kee Bus Stop and Routes

Sam Kee Bus Schedule is from 05:30 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:30 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Punggol Rd End, Sumang Walk.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
84Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Rd End
382GPunggol Temp Int05:35 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:35 to 00:35 (Sun)
Sumang Walk
382WPunggol Temp Int05:35 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:35 to 00:35 (Sun)
Sumang Walk
Sam Kee Station Bus Schedule

Sam Kee Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Sam Kee station serves passengers going to Punggol Waterway and SAFRA Clubhouse (Punggol)

Punggol Point Station Map

Punggol Point Station Map

PW3

Punggol Point Station Map

Punggol Point LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Sam Kee05:35 AM to 12:48 PM05:55 AM to 12:48 PM
Soo Teck05:20 AM to 12:52 PM05:40 AM to 12:52 PM
Punggol Point Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Punggol Point to Soo Teck is from 05:20 AM to 12:52 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:40 AM to 12:52 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Punggol Point to Sam Kee LRT schedule is from 05:35 AM to 12:48 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:55 AM to 12:48 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Punggol Point Bus Stop and Routes

Punggol PoInterchange Bus Schedule is from 05:30 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:30 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Northshore Drive, Punggol Rd End.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
84Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Rd End
384Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Northshore Drive
Punggol Point Station Bus Schedule

Punggol Point Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Punggol Point station serves passengers going to

HDB Northshore Trio
Northshore Bungalows
Northshore Crescent
Ponggol Park
Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue
St. Francis Xavier Major Seminary

Samudera Station Map

Samudera Station Map

PW4

Samudera Station Map

Samudera LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Sam Kee05:34 AM to 12:47 PM05:54 AM to 12:47 PM
Soo Teck05:21 AM to 12:18 PM05:41 AM to 12:18 PM
Samudera Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Samudera to Soo Teck is from 05:21 AM to 12:18 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:41 AM to 12:18 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Samudera to Sam Kee LRT schedule is from 05:34 AM to 12:47 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:54 AM to 12:47 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Samudera Bus Stop and Routes

Samudera Bus Schedule is from 05:30 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:30 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Northshore Drive, Punggol Rd End.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
84Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Rd End
384Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Northshore Drive
Samudera Station Bus Schedule

Samudera Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Samudera station serves passengers going to

Christian Care Services Singapore
Marina Country Club
Northshore Plaza I
Northshore Residences I
Northshore Residences II
Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue
Punggol Park Connector
Waterfront I @ Northshore
Waterfront II @ Northshore
White Cove
Whiteshores

Nibong Station Map

Nibong Station Map

PW5

Nibong Station Map

Nibong LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Sam Kee05:33 AM to 12:46 PM05:53 AM to 12:46 PM
Soo Teck05:22 AM to 12:19 PM05:42 AM to 12:19 PM
Nibong Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Nibong to Soo Teck is from 05:22 AM to 12:19 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:42 AM to 12:19 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Nibong to Sam Kee LRT schedule is from 05:33 AM to 12:46 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:53 AM to 12:46 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Nibong Bus Stop and Routes

Nibong Bus Schedule is from 05:30 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:30 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Northshore Drive, Punggol Rd End.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
84Punggol Temp Int05:30 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:30 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol Rd End
384Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Northshore Drive
Nibong Station Bus Schedule

Nibong Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Nibong station serves passengers going to

HDB Punggol Bayview
HDB Punggol Parcvista
HDB Punggol Vue
HDB Waterway Terrances II
My Waterway @ Punggol
Piermont Grand Condo
Punggol Cove Primary School
Sumang Link
Sumang Walk

Sumang Station Map

Sumang Station Map

PW6

Sumang Station Map

Sumang LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Sam Kee05:32 AM to 12:45 PM05:52 AM to 12:45 PM
Soo Teck05:23 AM to 12:20 PM05:43 AM to 12:20 PM
Sumang Train Schedule

The LRT schedule from Sumang to Soo Teck is from 05:23 AM to 12:20 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:43 AM to 12:20 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Sumang to Sam Kee LRT schedule is from 05:32 AM to 12:45 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:52 AM to 12:45 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Sumang Bus Stop and Routes

Sumang Bus Schedule is from 05:45 to 00:35 from Monday to Saturday and 05:45 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Northshore Drive.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
384Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Northshore Drive
Sumang Station Bus Schedule

Sumang Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Sumang station serves passengers going to

HDB Waterway Cascadia
HDB Waterway Terraces I
Punggol Walk
Sumang Walk

Soo Teck Station Map

Soo Teck Station Map

PW7

Soo Teck Station Map

Soo Teck LRT Schedule

DestinationMon – SatSun / Holiday
Punggol05:25 AM to 12:22 PM05:45 AM to 12:22 PM
Sam Kee05:30 AM to 12:43 PM05:50 AM to 12:43 PM
Soo Teck Train Schedule

The MRT schedule from Soo Teck to Punggol is from 05:25 AM to 12:22 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:45 AM to 12:22 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays and

Soo Teck to Sam Kee LRT schedule is from 05:30 AM to 12:43 PM every Monday to Saturday and 05:50 AM to 12:43 PM on Sundays and Public Holidays.

Soo Teck Bus Stop and Routes

Soo Teck Bus Schedule is from 05:30 to 00:35 from Monday to Friday and 05:45 to 00:35 on Saturdays and 05:45 to 00:35 every Sundays and Public Holidays going to Changi Business Park Terminal, Marine Parade Rd, Punggol East, Serangoon Central, Upp East Coast Terminal, Yishun Interchange.

Click on the route code below for more details.

CodeOriginScheduleOriginSchedule
39Tampines Concourse Int05:30 to 23:30 (M-F)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sat)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sun)
Yishun Int06:00 to 23:30 (M-Sat)
06:00 to 23:30 (Sun)
43Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 23:45 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
Upp East Coast Ter05:25 to 23:45 (M-F)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sat)
05:45 to 23:45 (Sun)
118Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 23:30 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:30 (Sun)
Changi Business Pk Ter05:45 to 23:30 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 23:30 (Sun)
381Punggol Temp Int05:45 to 00:35 (M-Sat)
05:45 to 00:35 (Sun)
Punggol East
43ePunggol Temp Int06:30 to 09:30 (M-F)Marine Parade Rd17:00 to 20:00 (M-F)
43MPunggol Temp Int05:50 to 23:05 (M-Sat)
05:50 to 23:05 (Sun)
Serangoon Ctrl
Soo Teck Station Bus Schedule

Soo Teck Tourist Spots, Shopping Mall etc

Soo Teck station serves passengers going to

A Treasure Trove condominium
HDB Matilda Portico
HDB Punggol Emerald
HDB Punggol Opal
HDB Punggol Sapphire
HDB Punggol Topaz
HDB The Verandah @ Matilda
Punggol Central
Punggol Field
Punggol Green Primary School
Twin Waterfalls condominium